• Gemengde D 1 (D 1)

  • Technische staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Flipsen, AdrieOverige stafTeammanager
    Flipsen, AdrieLokale stafTrainer
    Flipsen, JanOverige stafTeammanager
    Vuuren, Indy vanLokale stafTrainer
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld
    Maandag 17:45 - 18:45 uur Amerhal - kleine zaal
    Donderdag17:30 - 18:30 uur Amerhal - grote zaal
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdSpelend teamlid
    AfgeschermdSpelend teamlid
    AfgeschermdSpelend teamlid
    Flipsen, GeertSpelend teamlid
    Heijden, Paul van derSpelend teamlid
    Nuijten, JensSpelend teamlid
    Pals, OscarSpelend teamlid
  • Competitie programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    24-11-2019O.H.C. '01 D1 (g) - D 1 (zaal) (g)Oosterheide
    01-12-2019D 1 (zaal) (g) - Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonkveer D1# (g)Amerhal
    08-12-2019Blauw Wit D1# (g) - D 1 (zaal) (g)De Schutskamp
    15-12-2019D 1 (zaal) (g) - RED-RAG/Tachos D2 (g)Amerhal
    21-12-2019D 1 (zaal) (g) - Groene Ster D2 (g)Amerhal
    11-01-2020H.C.B. '92 D1 (g) - D 1 (zaal) (g)Pius X
    18-01-2020GHV D1 (g) - D 1 (zaal) (g)De Wissel
    02-02-2020D 1 (zaal) (g) - White Demons D2 (g)Amerhal
    09-02-2020D 1 (zaal) (g) - Avanti D2 (g)Amerhal
    16-02-2020Desk D1# (g) - D 1 (zaal) (g)De Werft
    07-03-2020D 1 (zaal) (g) - O.H.C. '01 D1 (g)Amerhal
    22-03-2020Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonkveer D1# (g) - D 1 (zaal) (g)Dongemond
    29-03-2020D 1 (zaal) (g) - Blauw Wit D1# (g)Amerhal
    05-04-2020RED-RAG/Tachos D2 (g) - D 1 (zaal) (g)De Zeine
  • Poulestanden H.V.M. D1 (3530 D-Jeugd)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLDoelsaldoPT
    1Desk D1#77008914
    2GHV D166005312
    3Avanti D266002512
    4White Demons D26402328
    5Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonkveer D1#740328
    6O.H.C. '01 D17304-96
    7Groene Ster D26204-84
    8RED-RAG/Tachos D26204-344
    9D 1 (zaal)6105-272
    10H.C.B. '92 D16006-690
    11Blauw Wit D1#7007-540
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieUitslagDetails
    17-11-2019D 1 (zaal) (g) - Desk D1# (g)Amerhal10 - 24
    09-11-2019Avanti D2 (g) - D 1 (zaal) (g)Dillenburcht13 - 8
    02-11-2019White Demons D2 (g) - D 1 (zaal) (g)'t Ruiven23 - 13
    13-10-2019D 1 (zaal) (g) - GHV D1 (g)Amerhal12 - 18
    05-10-2019D 1 (zaal) (g) - H.C.B. '92 D1 (g)Amerhal17 - 8
    29-09-2019Groene Ster D2 (g) - D 1 (zaal) (g)De Borgh17 - 16
    24-03-2019D 1 (zaal) (g) - Heerle D2 (g)Amerhal25 - 11
    17-03-2019Orion R D1 (g) - D 1 (zaal) (g)De Vijfsprong13 - 23
    23-02-2019D 1 (zaal) (g) - Groene Ster D2 (g)Amerhal16 - 10
    17-02-2019D 1 (zaal) (g) - Novitas D2 (g)Amerhal19 - 15