• Gemengde D 1 (D 1)

  • Technische staf

    NaamFunctie
    Flipsen, AdrieTeammanager
    Flipsen, AdrieTrainer
    Flipsen, JanTeammanager
    Vuuren, Indy vanTrainer
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld
    Maandag 17:45 - 18:45 uur Amerhal - kleine zaal
    Donderdag17:30 - 18:30 uur Amerhal - grote zaal
  • Team indeling

    NaamRol
    AfgeschermdSpelend teamlid
    AfgeschermdSpelend teamlid
    AfgeschermdSpelend teamlid
    Flipsen, GeertSpelend teamlid
    Heijden, Paul van derSpelend teamlid
    Nuijten, JensSpelend teamlid
    Pals, OscarSpelend teamlid
  • Competitie Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    05-04-2020 AFGELASTRED-RAG/Tachos D2 (g) - D 1 (zaal) (g)De Zeine
  • Poulestanden H.V.M. D1 (3530 D-Jeugd)

    PositieTeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenDoelsaldoPunten
    1Desk D1#18170119534
    2GHV D118160210832
    3Avanti D21714037328
    4White Demons D21711065522
    5Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer D1#1711062522
    6Groene Ster D216709-1514
    7D 1 (zaal)175012-6310
    8RED-RAG/Tachos D2175012-10410
    9Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer D3830516
    10O.H.C. '01 D1163013-1066
    11Internos D38107-332
    12Blauw Wit D1#170017-1360
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    05-04-2020RED-RAG/Tachos D2 (g) - D 1 (zaal) (g)
    29-03-2020D 1 (zaal) (g) - Blauw Wit D1# (g)
    22-03-2020Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer D1# (g) - D 1 (zaal) (g)
    07-03-2020D 1 (zaal) (g) - O.H.C. '01 D1 (g)19 - 5
    16-02-2020Desk D1# (g) - D 1 (zaal) (g)31 - 8
    09-02-2020D 1 (zaal) (g) - Avanti D2 (g)13 - 14
    02-02-2020D 1 (zaal) (g) - White Demons D2 (g)8 - 20
    25-01-2020D 1 (zaal) (g) - Internos D3 (g)14 - 12
    18-01-2020GHV D1 (g) - D 1 (zaal) (g)17 - 9
    12-01-2020Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer D3 (g) - D 1 (zaal) (g)16 - 15
    21-12-2019D 1 (zaal) (g) - Groene Ster D2 (g)12 - 19
    15-12-2019D 1 (zaal) (g) - RED-RAG/Tachos D2 (g)13 - 15
    08-12-2019Blauw Wit D1# (g) - D 1 (zaal) (g)6 - 9
    01-12-2019D 1 (zaal) (g) - Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer D1# (g)18 - 14
    24-11-2019O.H.C. '01 D1 (g) - D 1 (zaal) (g)12 - 16
    17-11-2019D 1 (zaal) (g) - Desk D1# (g)10 - 24
    09-11-2019Avanti D2 (g) - D 1 (zaal) (g)13 - 8
    02-11-2019White Demons D2 (g) - D 1 (zaal) (g)23 - 13
    13-10-2019D 1 (zaal) (g) - GHV D1 (g)12 - 18
    05-10-2019D 1 (zaal) (g) - H.C.B. '92 D1 (g)17 - 8
    29-09-2019Groene Ster D2 (g) - D 1 (zaal) (g)17 - 16