• Gemengde D 1 (D 1)

  • Technische staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Flipsen, AdrieOverige stafTeammanager
    Flipsen, AdrieLokale stafTrainer
    Flipsen, JanOverige stafTeammanager
    Vuuren, Indy vanLokale stafTrainer
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld
    Maandag 17:45 - 18:45 uur Amerhal - kleine zaal
    Donderdag17:30 - 18:30 uur Amerhal - grote zaal
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdSpelend teamlid
    AfgeschermdSpelend teamlid
    AfgeschermdSpelend teamlid
    Flipsen, GeertSpelend teamlid
    Heijden, Paul van derSpelend teamlid
    Nuijten, JensSpelend teamlid
    Pals, OscarSpelend teamlid
  • Competitie programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    29-09-2019Groene Ster D2 (g) - D 1 (zaal) (g)De Borgh
    05-10-2019D 1 (zaal) (g) - H.C.B. '92 D1 (g)Amerhal
    13-10-2019D 1 (zaal) (g) - GHV D1 (g)Amerhal
    02-11-2019White Demons D2 (g) - D 1 (zaal) (g)'t Ruiven
    09-11-2019Avanti D2 (g) - D 1 (zaal) (g)Dillenburcht
    17-11-2019D 1 (zaal) (g) - Desk D1# (g)Amerhal
    24-11-2019O.H.C. '01 D1 (g) - D 1 (zaal) (g)Oosterheide
    01-12-2019D 1 (zaal) (g) - Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonkveer D1# (g)Amerhal
    08-12-2019Blauw Wit D1# (g) - D 1 (zaal) (g)De Schutskamp
    15-12-2019D 1 (zaal) (g) - RED-RAG/Tachos D2 (g)Amerhal
    21-12-2019D 1 (zaal) (g) - Groene Ster D2 (g)Amerhal
    11-01-2020H.C.B. '92 D1 (g) - D 1 (zaal) (g)Pius X
    18-01-2020GHV D1 (g) - D 1 (zaal) (g)De Wissel
    02-02-2020D 1 (zaal) (g) - White Demons D2 (g)Amerhal
    09-02-2020D 1 (zaal) (g) - Avanti D2 (g)Amerhal
    16-02-2020Desk D1# (g) - D 1 (zaal) (g)De Werft
    07-03-2020D 1 (zaal) (g) - O.H.C. '01 D1 (g)Amerhal
    22-03-2020Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonkveer D1# (g) - D 1 (zaal) (g)Dongemond
    29-03-2020D 1 (zaal) (g) - Blauw Wit D1# (g)Amerhal
    05-04-2020RED-RAG/Tachos D2 (g) - D 1 (zaal) (g)De Zeine
  • Poulestanden H.V.M. D1 (3530 D-Jeugd)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLDoelsaldoPT
    1Avanti D2000000
    2Blauw Wit D1#000000
    3Desk D1#000000
    4GHV D1000000
    5Groene Ster D2000000
    6H.C.B. '92 D1000000
    7Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonkveer D1#000000
    8D 1 (zaal)000000
    9O.H.C. '01 D1000000
    10RED-RAG/Tachos D2000000
    11White Demons D2000000
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieUitslagDetails
    24-03-2019D 1 (zaal) (g) - Heerle D2 (g)Amerhal25 - 11
    17-03-2019Orion R D1 (g) - D 1 (zaal) (g)De Vijfsprong13 - 23
    23-02-2019D 1 (zaal) (g) - Groene Ster D2 (g)Amerhal16 - 10
    17-02-2019D 1 (zaal) (g) - Novitas D2 (g)Amerhal19 - 15
    10-02-2019E.O.C. D1# (g) - D 1 (zaal) (g)Baskenburg23 - 15
    03-02-2019D 1 (zaal) (g) - United Breda D1# (g)Amerhal19 - 9
    26-01-2019GHV D1 (g) - D 1 (zaal) (g)De Wissel13 - 19
    20-01-2019Heerle D2 (g) - D 1 (zaal) (g)De Omganck7 - 24
    12-01-2019D 1 (zaal) (g) - Orion R D1 (g)Driedorp29 - 16
    06-01-2019Groene Ster D2 (g) - D 1 (zaal) (g)De Borgh14 - 20
    16-12-2018Novitas D2 (g) - D 1 (zaal) (g)Hontenisse hal12 - 17