• Gemengde D 1 (D 1)

  • Technische staf

    RolFunctie
    Corbijn, EsméOverige stafTeammanager
    Flipsen, AdrieLokale stafTrainer
    Flipsen, JanOverige stafTeammanager
    Flipsen, JanLokale stafTrainer
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld
    Maandag 18:00 - 19:00 uur Amerhal - grote zaal
    Woensdag18:00 - 19:00 uur Amerhal - grote zaal
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    Buijnsters, SanneSpelend teamlid
    Es, Dylana vanSpelend teamlid
    Flipsen, GeertSpelend teamlid
    Groesen, Nikkie vanSpelend teamlid
    Laros, SterreSpelend teamlid
    Nuijten, JensSpelend teamlid
    Oostrom, LunaSpelend teamlid
    Pals, ElinSpelend teamlid
    Verhoeve, SuzetSpelend teamlid
    Vliet, Reza vanSpelend teamlid
  • Competitie programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    14-04-2019Blauw Wit D1 (g) - D 1 (veld) (g)De Hambaken
    12-05-2019D 1 (veld) (g) - Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer D1 (g)Amerhal (V)
    18-05-2019Elshout D1 (g) - D 1 (veld) (g)Den Donk
    26-05-2019R.H.V. D1# (g) - D 1 (veld) (g)De Vijf Eiken
    02-06-2019handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster D1 (g) - D 1 (veld) (g)Waspik (V)
    16-06-2019D 1 (veld) (g) - Blauw Wit D1 (g)Amerhal (V)
  • Poulestanden H.V.M. D1 (1530 D-Jeugd)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLDoelsaldoPT
    1R.H.V. D1#4400458
    2Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer D14211185
    3D 1 (veld)4211145
    4handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster D14202114
    5Blauw Wit D14103-402
    6Elshout D14004-480
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieUitslagDetails
    16-09-2018D 1 (veld) (g) - handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster D1 (g)Amerhal (V)21 - 15
    09-09-2018D 1 (veld) (g) - R.H.V. D1# (g)Amerhal (V)16 - 23
    02-09-2018D 1 (veld) (g) - Elshout D1 (g)Amerhal (V)25 - 10
    26-08-2018Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer D1 (g) - D 1 (veld) (g)Sportpark Kloosterweg21 - 21
    10-06-2018D 1 (veld) (g) - E.H.V. D1# (g)Amerhal (V)20 - 18
    28-05-2018RED-RAG/Tachos D1# (g) - D 1 (veld) (g)De Slagen (V)19 - 11
    27-05-2018D 1 (veld) (g) - White Demons D1# (g)Amerhal (V)27 - 13
    13-05-2018Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer D1 (g) - D 1 (veld) (g)Sportpark Kloosterweg20 - 20
    29-04-2018United Breda D1# (g) - D 1 (veld) (g)Paradijs (V)6 - 10
    22-04-2018D 1 (veld) (g) - United Breda D1# (g)Amerhal (V)10 - 9