• Technische staf

    NaamFunctie
    Bragt, Ron vanTeammanager
    Groot, Bianca deTeammanager
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld
    Maandag 18:00 - 19:00 uur Amerhal - grote zaal
    Woensdag 18:00 - 19:15 uur Amerhal - grote zaal
  • Team indeling

    NaamRol
    Bragt, Amelie vanSpelend teamlid
    Groot, Sanne deSpelend teamlid
    Lensvelt, GwenSpelend teamlid
    Mureau, AnoukSpelend teamlid
    Rombouts, MyrtheSpelend teamlid
    Schuller, SelinaSpelend teamlid
    Slomp, LiniekSpelend teamlid
    Smits, BrittSpelend teamlid
    Verhoeve, SuzetSpelend teamlid
    Vliet, Reza vanSpelend teamlid
  • Competitie Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    09-05-2021DC 1 (zaal) (d) - H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DC2 (d)Amerhal
    16-05-2021Heerle DC1# (d) - DC 1 (zaal) (d)De Omganck
    06-06-2021DC 1 (zaal) (d) - GHV DC1# (d)Amerhal
    13-06-2021EOC DC1# (d) - DC 1 (zaal) (d)De Sprong
    19-06-2021H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DC2 (d) - DC 1 (zaal) (d)Dongemond
    27-06-2021DC 1 (zaal) (d) - Heerle DC1# (d)Amerhal
  • Poulestanden H.V.M. DC1# (3410 Dames C-Jeugd)

    PositieTeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenDoelsaldoPunten
    1Avanti DC13300476
    2Elshout DC12200304
    3DC 1 (zaal)2200254
    4White Demons DC23201224
    5Heerle DC1#210132
    6R.H.V. DC23102-122
    7Internos DC11001-60
    8United Breda/Orion R DC2#1001-180
    9Dongen DC2#2002-370
    10H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DC33003-540

    Poulestanden H.V.M. DC1# (3416 Dames C-Jeugd voorjaar)

    PositieTeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenDoelsaldoPunten
    1EOC DC1#000000
    2GHV DC1#000000
    3Heerle DC1#000000
    4H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DC2000000
    5DC 1 (zaal)000000
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    24-04-2021DC 1 (zaal) (d) - EOC DC1# (d)
    17-04-2021GHV DC1# (d) - DC 1 (zaal) (d)
    28-03-2021DC 1 (zaal) (d) - Internos DC1 (d)
    20-03-2021Elshout DC1 (d) - DC 1 (zaal) (d)
    14-03-2021DC 1 (zaal) (d) - Heerle DC1# (d)
    07-03-2021Dongen DC2# (d) - DC 1 (zaal) (d)
    28-02-2021DC 1 (zaal) (d) - United Breda/Orion R DC2# (d)
    07-02-2021DC 1 (zaal) (d) - Avanti DC1 (d)
    31-01-2021R.H.V. DC2 (d) - DC 1 (zaal) (d)
    17-01-2021H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DC3 (d) - DC 1 (zaal) (d)
    10-01-2021DC 1 (zaal) (d) - White Demons DC2 (d)
    20-12-2020DC 1 (zaal) (d) - Elshout DC1 (d)
    13-12-2020Internos DC1 (d) - DC 1 (zaal) (d)
    29-11-2020Heerle DC1# (d) - DC 1 (zaal) (d)
    22-11-2020DC 1 (zaal) (d) - Dongen DC2# (d)
    15-11-2020United Breda/Orion R DC2# (d) - DC 1 (zaal) (d)
    31-10-2020Avanti DC1 (d) - DC 1 (zaal) (d)
    25-10-2020DC 1 (zaal) (d) - R.H.V. DC2 (d)
    04-10-2020DC 1 (zaal) (d) - H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DC3 (d)29 - 9
    27-09-2020White Demons DC2 (d) - DC 1 (zaal) (d)8 - 13