• Dames C 2 (DC 2)

  • Technische staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdLokale stafTeambegeleider
    Bogaers, MartijnLokale stafTrainer
    Bragt, Ron vanLokale stafTrainer
    Vuuren, Tinie vanLokale stafTrainer
    Zundert, Barrie vanOverige stafTeammanager
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld
    Maandag 18:00 - 19:30 uur Amerhal - grote zaal
    Woensdag 18:00 - 19:00 uur Amerhal - grote zaal
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    Biggelaar, Madelief van denSpelend teamlid
    Broek, Fleur van denSpelend teamlid
    Dongen, Sanne vanSpelend teamlid
    Duijst, BenteSpelend teamlid
    Groesen, Nikkie vanSpelend teamlid
    Hulten, Minke vanSpelend teamlid
    Oostrom, LunaSpelend teamlid
    Pals, ElinSpelend teamlid
    Rijthoven, Tara vanSpelend teamlid
    Robijn, TirzaSpelend teamlid
    Zundert, Nikki vanSpelend teamlid
  • Competitie Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    08-12-2019DC 2 (zaal) (d) - Mixed-Up DC1 (d)Amerhal
    15-12-2019Heerle DC1 (d) - DC 2 (zaal) (d)De Omganck
    05-01-2020Novitas DC1# (d) - DC 2 (zaal) (d)Hontenisse hal
    19-01-2020Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DC1 (d) - DC 2 (zaal) (d)Dongemond
    26-01-2020E.O.C. DC1# (d) - DC 2 (zaal) (d)Baskensburg
    02-02-2020DC 2 (zaal) (d) - United Breda DC1 (d)Amerhal
    08-02-2020Mixed-Up DC1 (d) - DC 2 (zaal) (d)Driedorp
    16-02-2020DC 2 (zaal) (d) - Heerle DC1 (d)Amerhal
    07-03-2020DC 2 (zaal) (d) - Novitas DC1# (d)Amerhal
    29-03-2020DC 2 (zaal) (d) - Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DC1 (d)Amerhal
  • Poulestanden H.V.M. DC2 (3410 Dames C-Jeugd)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1DC 2 (zaal)88001947212216
    2United Breda DC185121711076411
    3Novitas DC1#8404139161-228
    4Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DC17313166144227
    5E.O.C. DC1#730480121-416
    6Mixed-Up DC18305126159-336
    7Heerle DC1800890202-1120
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    1 dec.United Breda DC1 (d) - DC 2 (zaal) (d)13 - 15
    24 nov.DC 2 (zaal) (d) - E.O.C. DC1# (d)28 - 5