• Dames Midweeks (DMW1)

  • Technische staf

    NaamFunctie
    Flipsen, AdrieTrainer
    Heijden - Meeuwissen, Annemarie van derTeammanager
    Zuidgeest, YvonneTeammanager
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld
    Woensdag 20:30-22:00 uur Amerhal - grote zaal
  • Team indeling

    NaamRol
    Bellekom - Verbiest, WendySpelend teamlid
    Diepstraten-Kerremans, KittySpelend teamlid
    Dongen, Mirjam vanSpelend teamlid
    Flipsen, AdrieSpelend teamlid
    Flipsen, PatriciaSpelend teamlid
    Francken, IngridSpelend teamlid
    Jong, Ramona deSpelend teamlid
    Langenberg, DianaSpelend teamlid
    Rijcke, Annette deSpelend teamlid
    Theuns, KristelSpelend teamlid
    Vervuren, SandraSpelend teamlid
    Wijs, Anne deSpelend teamlid
    Zuidgeest, YvonneSpelend teamlid
  • Competitie Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    15-04-2020 AFGELASTDMW 1 (zaal) (d) - Avanti DMW2 (d)Amerhal
    23-04-2020 AFGELASTElshout DMW1 (d) - DMW 1 (zaal) (d)Den Donk Elshout
    06-05-2020 AFGELASTAvanti DMW1 (d) - DMW 1 (zaal) (d)Duinzicht/de Schakel
    27-05-2020 AFGELASTDMW 1 (zaal) (d) - White Demons DMW 2 (d)Amerhal
    03-06-2020DMW 1 (zaal) (d) - GHV DMW2 (d)Amerhal (V)
  • Poulestanden H.V.M. DMW1 (3910 Dames Midweekr)

    PositieTeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenDoelsaldoPunten
    1Avanti DMW27412189
    2Avanti DMW17412149
    3Mixed-Up DMW1740378
    4White Demons DMW 27403-28
    5United Breda/Orion R DMW18404198
    6Elshout DMW1831407
    7DMW 1 (zaal)7214-155
    8GHV DMW27205-414
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie