• Dames Midweeks (DMW1)

  • Technische staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Flipsen, AdrieLokale stafTrainer
    Heijden - Meeuwissen, Annemarie van derOverige stafTeammanager
    Zuidgeest, YvonneOverige stafTeammanager
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld
    Woensdag 20:30-22:00 uur Amerhal - grote zaal
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    Akkermans, JoyceSpelend teamlid
    Bellekom - Verbiest, WendySpelend teamlid
    Diepstraten-Kerremans, KittySpelend teamlid
    Dongen, Mirjam vanSpelend teamlid
    Flipsen, AdrieSpelend teamlid
    Flipsen, PatriciaSpelend teamlid
    Francken, IngridSpelend teamlid
    Hamont - Ackermans, Gitte vanSpelend teamlid
    Jong, Ramona deSpelend teamlid
    Langenberg, DianaSpelend teamlid
    Rijcke, Annette deSpelend teamlid
    Theuns, KristelSpelend teamlid
    Verkooijen, ConnieSpelend teamlid
    Vervuren, SandraSpelend teamlid
    Wijs, Anne deSpelend teamlid
    Zuidgeest, YvonneSpelend teamlid
  • Competitie programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    21-11-2019Avanti DMW2 (d) - DMW 1 (zaal) (d)Dillenburcht
    11-12-2019DMW 1 (zaal) (d) - Elshout DMW1 (d)Amerhal
    15-01-2020DMW 1 (zaal) (d) - Avanti DMW1 (d)Amerhal
    22-01-2020GHV DMW2 (d) - DMW 1 (zaal) (d)De Wissel
    19-02-2020Mixed-Up DMW1 (d) - DMW 1 (zaal) (d)Driedorp
    04-03-2020DMW 1 (zaal) (d) - White Demons DMW 2 (d)Amerhal
    27-03-2020United Breda/Orion R DMW1 (d) - DMW 1 (zaal) (d)Haagse Beemden
    15-04-2020DMW 1 (zaal) (d) - Avanti DMW2 (d)Amerhal
    23-04-2020Elshout DMW1 (d) - DMW 1 (zaal) (d)Den Donk
    06-05-2020Avanti DMW1 (d) - DMW 1 (zaal) (d)Duinzicht/de Schakel
    03-06-2020DMW 1 (zaal) (d) - GHV DMW2 (d)Amerhal (V)
  • Poulestanden H.V.M. DMW1 (3910 Dames Midweekr)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLDoelsaldoPT
    1White Demons DMW 2330086
    2Mixed-Up DMW14301106
    3United Breda/Orion R DMW1320184
    4Elshout DMW14202104
    5Avanti DMW1311143
    6Avanti DMW2411253
    7GHV DMW24103-292
    8DMW 1 (zaal)3003-160
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieUitslagDetails
    06-11-2019DMW 1 (zaal) (d) - United Breda/Orion R DMW1 (d)Amerhal12 - 20
    21-10-2019White Demons DMW 2 (d) - DMW 1 (zaal) (d)'t Ruiven11 - 6
    18-09-2019DMW 1 (zaal) (d) - Mixed-Up DMW1 (d)Amerhal6 - 9
    13-06-2019GHV DMW2 (d) - DMW 1 (zaal) (d)naast De Wissel (V)3 - 2
    05-06-2019DMW 1 (zaal) (d) - Avanti DMW1 (d)Amerhal (V)12 - 9
    15-05-2019Avanti DMW2 (d) - DMW 1 (zaal) (d)Duinzicht/de Schakel7 - 17
    18-04-2019GHV DMW1 (d) - DMW 1 (zaal) (d)naast De Wissel (V)6 - 5
    20-03-2019DMW 1 (zaal) (d) - White Demons DMW 2 (d)Amerhal (V)12 - 8
    13-03-2019Mixed-Up DMW1 (d) - DMW 1 (zaal) (d)Driedorp9 - 9