• Dames Senioren 1 (DS 1)

  • Teamsponsors

    NaamWebsite
    APK Service Henk Tromp
  • Technische staf

    NaamFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeammanager
    Flipsen, JanTrainer
    Pluijm - van Gennip, Nidia van derTeammanager
    Zuidgeest, YvonneTeammanager
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld
    Woensdag20:30 - 22:00 uur Amerhal - grote zaal
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    Deleij - Koreman, MerleSpelend teamlid
    Fessem, Xenia vanSpelend teamlid
    Gennip, Rachel vanSpelend teamlid
    Gils, Kim vanSpelend teamlid
    Groesen, Eveline vanSpelend teamlid
    Kaam, Ilse vanSpelend teamlid
    Linden, Anoek van derSpelend teamlid
    Maden, Steffi van derSpelend teamlid
    Mosselaar, Daisy van denSpelend teamlid
    Ooijens, NidiaSpelend teamlid
    Pluijm - van Gennip, Nidia van derSpelend teamlid
    Sande, Marlous van deSpelend teamlid
    Smit, NikkiSpelend teamlid
    Verregghen, RachellSpelend teamlid
    Vogelaar, GitteSpelend teamlid
    Wijs, Lisanne deSpelend teamlid
    Wirken, JonahSpelend teamlid
    Zuidgeest, YvonneSpelend teamlid
  • Competitie programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    23-03-2019Elshout DS4 (d) - DS 1 (zaal) (d)Dillenburcht
    31-03-2019Novitas DS1 (d) - DS 1 (zaal) (d)Hontenisse hal
    07-04-2019DS 1 (zaal) (d) - Dongen DS3 (d)Amerhal
  • Poulestanden H.V.M. DS1 (3110 Dames Senioren)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLDoelsaldoPT
    1Dongen DS319151315131
    2Groene Ster DS219150417730
    3De Beuk DS119141413629
    4handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster DS219140510828
    5Novitas DS119131512527
    6Heerle DS3199010-318
    7HC Zeeland DS2198110-4217
    8Mixed-Up DS2198011-3316
    9United Breda/Orion R DS4195014-6710
    10DS 1 (zaal)8404-108
    11Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DS4191018-2252
    12Elshout DS4180018-3170
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieUitslagDetails
    17-03-2019DS 1 (zaal) (d) - Groene Ster DS2 (d)Amerhal9 - 17
    24-02-2019handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster DS2 (d) - DS 1 (zaal) (d)Waspik15 - 11
    17-02-2019DS 1 (zaal) (d) - Mixed-Up DS2 (d)Amerhal18 - 24
    09-02-2019DS 1 (zaal) (d) - HC Zeeland DS2 (d)Amerhal13 - 8
    03-02-2019Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DS4 (d) - DS 1 (zaal) (d)Dongemond10 - 22
    26-01-2019DS 1 (zaal) (d) - United Breda/Orion R DS4 (d)Amerhal17 - 11
    19-01-2019De Beuk DS1 (d) - DS 1 (zaal) (d)De Beuk28 - 11
    13-01-2019DS 1 (zaal) (d) - Heerle DS3 (d)Driedorp22 - 20
    16-12-2018United Breda DS3 (d) - DS 1 (zaal) (d)Haagse Beemden29 - 13
    09-12-2018DS 1 (zaal) (d) - DOS'80/Olympia'89 DS3 (d)Amerhal15 - 18
    02-12-2018HaBo '95 DS3 (d) - DS 1 (zaal) (d)De Burcht10 - 0
    25-11-2018DS 1 (zaal) (d) - RED-RAG/Tachos DS4 (d)Amerhal14 - 27
    17-11-2018DS 1 (zaal) (d) - Roef DS1 (d)Amerhal21 - 23
    10-11-2018Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DS3 (d) - DS 1 (zaal) (d)Dongemond25 - 5
    04-11-2018DS 1 (zaal) (d) - Achilles '95 DS1 (d)Amerhal8 - 19
    28-10-2018Blauw Wit DS2 (d) - DS 1 (zaal) (d)Hervensebaan23 - 6
    14-10-2018DS 1 (zaal) (d) - Elshout DS2 (d)Amerhal13 - 15
    06-10-2018White Demons DS2 (d) - DS 1 (zaal) (d)'t Ruiven11 - 10