• Dames Senioren 1 (DS 1)

  • Teamsponsors

    NaamWebsite
    APK Service Henk Tromp
  • Technische staf

    NaamFunctie
    Flipsen, JanTrainer
    Thijssen, ShirleyTeammanager
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld
    Woensdag20:30 - 22:00 uur Amerhal - grote zaal
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    Deleij - Koreman, MerleSpelend teamlid
    Fessem, Xenia vanSpelend teamlid
    Gennip, Rachel vanSpelend teamlid
    Gils, Kim vanSpelend teamlid
    Kaam, Ilse vanSpelend teamlid
    Linden, Anoek van derSpelend teamlid
    Loeve, KayleighSpelend teamlid
    Maden, Steffi van derSpelend teamlid
    Pluijm - van Gennip, Nidia van derSpelend teamlid
    Verregghen, RachellSpelend teamlid
    Vogelaar, GitteSpelend teamlid
    Wilthagen-Kamp, PatriciaSpelend teamlid
  • Competitie programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    01-12-2019United Breda/Orion R DS3 (d) - DS 1 (zaal) (d)Haagse Beemden
    08-12-2019DS 1 (zaal) (d) - Blauw Wit DS2 (d)Amerhal
    15-12-2019Heerle DS3 (d) - DS 1 (zaal) (d)De Omganck
    05-01-2020Novitas DS1 (d) - DS 1 (zaal) (d)Hontenisse hal
    12-01-2020DS 1 (zaal) (d) - R.H.V. DS2 (d)Amerhal
    26-01-2020Dongen DS4 (d) - DS 1 (zaal) (d)De Salamander
    02-02-2020DS 1 (zaal) (d) - Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DS3 (d)Amerhal
    16-02-2020DS 1 (zaal) (d) - Mixed-Up DS2 (d)Amerhal
    22-03-2020DS 1 (zaal) (d) - United Breda/Orion R DS3 (d)Amerhal
    29-03-2020Blauw Wit DS2 (d) - DS 1 (zaal) (d)De Schutskamp
    04-04-2020DS 1 (zaal) (d) - Heerle DS3 (d)Amerhal
  • Poulestanden H.V.M. DS1 (3110 Dames Senioren)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLDoelsaldoPT
    1Blauw Wit DS255005010
    2Novitas DS14400418
    3R.H.V. DS25401238
    4Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DS3640298
    5Heerle DS3320134
    6United Breda/Orion R DS34103-62
    7DS 1 (zaal)5104-152
    8Dongen DS46105-432
    9Mixed-Up DS26006-620
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieUitslagDetails
    17-11-2019Mixed-Up DS2 (d) - DS 1 (zaal) (d)Driedorp12 - 19
    03-11-2019Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DS3 (d) - DS 1 (zaal) (d)Dongemond14 - 11
    27-10-2019DS 1 (zaal) (d) - Dongen DS4 (d)Amerhal11 - 13
    06-10-2019R.H.V. DS2 (d) - DS 1 (zaal) (d)Den Butter Sportcomplex19 - 9
    29-09-2019DS 1 (zaal) (d) - Novitas DS1 (d)Amerhal16 - 23
    07-04-2019DS 1 (zaal) (d) - Dongen DS3 (d)Amerhal14 - 18
    31-03-2019Novitas DS1 (d) - DS 1 (zaal) (d)Hontenisse hal34 - 12
    23-03-2019Elshout DS4 (d) - DS 1 (zaal) (d)Dillenburcht10 - 26
    17-03-2019DS 1 (zaal) (d) - Groene Ster DS2 (d)Amerhal9 - 17
    24-02-2019handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster DS2 (d) - DS 1 (zaal) (d)Waspik15 - 11
    17-02-2019DS 1 (zaal) (d) - Mixed-Up DS2 (d)Amerhal18 - 24