• Dames Senioren 1 (DS 1)

  • Teamsponsors

    NaamWebsite
    APK Service Henk Tromp
  • Technische staf

    NaamFunctie
    Flipsen, JanTrainer
    Pluijm - van Gennip, Nidia van derTeammanager
    Zuidgeest, YvonneTeammanager
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld
    Woensdag20:30 - 22:00 uur Amerhal - grote zaal
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdSpelend teamlid
    Deleij - Koreman, MerleSpelend teamlid
    Fessem, Xenia vanSpelend teamlid
    Gennip, Rachel vanSpelend teamlid
    Gils, Kim vanSpelend teamlid
    Groesen, Eveline vanSpelend teamlid
    Kaam, Ilse vanSpelend teamlid
    Linden, Anoek van derSpelend teamlid
    Maden, Steffi van derSpelend teamlid
    Mosselaar, Daisy van denSpelend teamlid
    Ooijens, NidiaSpelend teamlid
    Pluijm - van Gennip, Nidia van derSpelend teamlid
    Sande, Marlous van deSpelend teamlid
    Smit, NikkiSpelend teamlid
    Verregghen, RachellSpelend teamlid
    Wijs, Lisanne deSpelend teamlid
    Wirken, JonahSpelend teamlid
    Zuidgeest, YvonneSpelend teamlid
  • Competitie programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    25-11-2018DS 1 (zaal) (d) - RED-RAG/Tachos DS4 (d)Amerhal
    02-12-2018Habo '95 DS3 (d) - DS 1 (zaal) (d)De Burcht
    09-12-2018DS 1 (zaal) (d) - DOS'80/Olympia'89 DS3 (d)Amerhal
    16-12-2018United Breda DS3 (d) - DS 1 (zaal) (d)Haagse Beemden
    06-01-2019M.H.V. '81 DS3 (d) - DS 1 (zaal) (d)De Looierij
    13-01-2019DS 1 (zaal) (d) - White Demons DS2 (d)Driedorp
    20-01-2019Elshout DS2 (d) - DS 1 (zaal) (d)Dillenburcht
    26-01-2019DS 1 (zaal) (d) - Blauw Wit DS2 (d)Amerhal
    03-02-2019Achilles '95 DS1 (d) - DS 1 (zaal) (d)De Heiberg
    09-02-2019DS 1 (zaal) (d) - Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DS3 (d)Amerhal
    17-02-2019Roef DS1 (d) - DS 1 (zaal) (d)Stokeind
    24-02-2019RED-RAG/Tachos DS4 (d) - DS 1 (zaal) (d)De Zeine
    09-03-2019DS 1 (zaal) (d) - M.H.V. '81 DS3 (d)Amerhal
    17-03-2019DS 1 (zaal) (d) - Habo '95 DS3 (d)Amerhal
    23-03-2019DOS'80/Olympia'89 DS3 (d) - DS 1 (zaal) (d)'t Vijfeiken
    07-04-2019DS 1 (zaal) (d) - United Breda DS3 (d)Amerhal
  • Poulestanden H.V.M. DS1 (3110 Dames Senioren)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLDoelsaldoPT
    1DOS'80/Olympia'89 DS376105113
    2Habo '95 DS376104313
    3Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DS375025110
    4Elshout DS27412149
    5Achilles '95 DS1740338
    6Blauw Wit DS27313277
    7White Demons DS27304-216
    8Roef DS17304-506
    9United Breda DS37205-244
    10M.H.V. '81 DS36114-203
    11RED-RAG/Tachos DS47115-213
    12DS 1 (zaal)6006-530
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieUitslagDetails
    17-11-2018DS 1 (zaal) (d) - Roef DS1 (d)Amerhal21 - 23
    10-11-2018Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DS3 (d) - DS 1 (zaal) (d)Dongemond25 - 5
    04-11-2018DS 1 (zaal) (d) - Achilles '95 DS1 (d)Amerhal8 - 19
    28-10-2018Blauw Wit DS2 (d) - DS 1 (zaal) (d)Hervensebaan23 - 6
    14-10-2018DS 1 (zaal) (d) - Elshout DS2 (d)Amerhal13 - 15
    06-10-2018White Demons DS2 (d) - DS 1 (zaal) (d)'t Ruiven11 - 10