• Wedstrijdprogramma

  • Programma

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamDatumScheidsrechter, TijdwaarnemerDetails
    15-04-2020 AFGELASTH.V.M. DMW1 (d)Avanti DMW2 (d)15 apr.S (Steffi) van der Maden (Scheidsrechter), K. (Kayleigh) Loeve (Scheidsrechter)
    23-04-2020 AFGELASTElshout DMW1 (d)H.V.M. DMW1 (d)23 apr.
    06-05-2020 AFGELASTAvanti DMW1 (d)H.V.M. DMW1 (d)6 mei
    09-05-2020 AFGELASTDOS'80/Olympia'89 DB2 (d)HVM/Goodflooring HMC DB2 (d)9 mei
    10-05-2020 AFGELASTDongen E2 (g)H.V.M. E1 (g)10 mei
    10-05-2020 AFGELASTRED-RAG/Tachos D2 (g)H.V.M. D1 (g)10 mei
    10-05-2020 AFGELASThandbalshop.nl/Witte Ster DB1# (d)H.V.M. DB1# (d)10 mei
    10-05-2020 AFGELASTBlauw Wit DS1 (d)H.V.M. DS1 (d)10 mei
    10-05-2020 AFGELASTInternos D3 (g)H.V.M. D2 (g)10 mei
    10-05-2020 AFGELASTR.H.V. DC1 (d)H.V.M. DC2 (d)10 mei
    17-05-2020 AFGELASTH.V.M. E1 (g)GHV E2 (g)17 meiG. (Geert) Flipsen (Scheidsrechter)
    17-05-2020 AFGELASTH.V.M. D1 (g)Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer D2 (g)17 meiB. (Boaz) van Vliet (Scheidsrechter)
    17-05-2020 AFGELASTH.V.M. DC2 (d)Blauw Wit DC1# (d)17 meiM (Mirjam) van Dongen (Scheidsrechter)
    17-05-2020 AFGELASTH.V.M. DB1# (d)Heerle DB1 (d)17 meiM (Mirjam) van Dongen (Scheidsrechter)
    17-05-2020 AFGELASTH.V.M. DC1 (d)Groene Ster DC1 (d)17 meiS (Steffi) van der Maden (Scheidsrechter)
    17-05-2020 AFGELASTHVM/Goodflooring HMC DB2 (d)GHV DB1# (d)17 mei
    17-05-2020 AFGELASTH.V.M. DS1 (d)Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DS1 (d)17 meiJ.P.C.M. (Jan) Flipsen (Scheidsrechter)
    24-05-2020 AFGELASTH.V.M. DC2 (d)DOS'80/Olympia'89 DC2 (d)24 meiS (Steffi) van der Maden (Scheidsrechter)
    24-05-2020 AFGELASTH.V.M. D2 (g)Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer D3 (g)24 meiS (Steffi) van der Maden (Scheidsrechter)
    24-05-2020 AFGELASTH.V.M. DC1 (d)Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DC1 (d)24 meiK. (Kayleigh) Loeve (Scheidsrechter)
    24-05-2020 AFGELASTH.V.M. DS1 (d)R.H.V. DS1 (d)24 meiJ.P.C.M. (Jan) Flipsen (Scheidsrechter)
    24-05-2020 AFGELASTH.V.M. DB1# (d)Groene Ster DB1 (d)24 meiC (Tinie) van Vuuren (Scheidsrechter)
    24-05-2020 AFGELASTHVM/Goodflooring HMC DB2 (d)Heerle DB2 (d)24 meiC (Tinie) van Vuuren (Scheidsrechter)
    24-05-2020 AFGELASTH.V.M. E1 (g)Avanti E4 (g)24 meiB. (Boaz) van Vliet (Scheidsrechter)
    27-05-2020 AFGELASTH.V.M. DMW1 (d)White Demons DMW 2 (d)27 meiS (Steffi) van der Maden (Scheidsrechter), K. (Kayleigh) Loeve (Scheidsrechter)
    03-06-2020 21:00H.V.M. DMW1 (d)GHV DMW2 (d)3 jun.K. (Kayleigh) Loeve (Scheidsrechter)
    06-06-2020 10:55Taxandria E3 (g)H.V.M. E1 (g)6 jun.
    07-06-2020 10:00handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster D1 (g)H.V.M. D1 (g)7 jun.
    07-06-2020 11:00Avanti DB1# (d)HVM/Goodflooring HMC DB2 (d)7 jun.
    07-06-2020 11:20Novitas DC1# (d)H.V.M. DC1 (d)7 jun.
    07-06-2020 11:55Desk DB1# (d)H.V.M. DB1# (d)7 jun.
    07-06-2020 12:00United Breda D3# (g)H.V.M. D2 (g)7 jun.
    07-06-2020 12:20Novitas DS1 (d)H.V.M. DS1 (d)7 jun.
    14-06-2020 10:15H.V.M. E1 (g)Desk E2 (g)14 jun.G. (Geert) Flipsen (Scheidsrechter)
    14-06-2020 11:15H.V.M. D1 (g)White Demons D2 (g)14 jun.Y. (Yvonne) Zuidgeest (Scheidsrechter)
    14-06-2020 12:00HVM/Goodflooring HMC DB2 (d)Elshout DB1 (d)14 jun.
    14-06-2020 12:10H.V.M. DC1 (d)Mixed-Up DC1 (d)14 jun.K. (Kayleigh) Loeve (Scheidsrechter)
    14-06-2020 13:15H.V.M. D2 (g)Dongen D3 (g)14 jun.Y. (Yvonne) Zuidgeest (Scheidsrechter)
    14-06-2020 14:10H.V.M. DS1 (d)Elshout DS1 (d)14 jun.J.P.C.M. (Jan) Flipsen (Scheidsrechter), Y. (Yvonne) Zuidgeest (Tijdwaarnemer)
    14-06-2020 15:25H.V.M. DC2 (d)O.H.C. '01 DC1 (d)14 jun.M (Mirjam) van Dongen (Scheidsrechter)