• Programma

    DatumTijdWedstrijdDetails
    30-11-202220:45H.V.M. DMW1 (d) - United Breda DMW1 (d)
    03-12-202218:45GHV DB1# (d) - H.V.M. DB1# (d)
    04-12-202210:00Internos E2 (g) - H.V.M. E1 (g)
    04-12-202210:15H.V.M. DS1 (d) - S.C. Elshout DS3 (d)
    08-12-202218:10Blauw Wit D1# (g) - H.V.M. D1# (g)
    10-12-202209:55Avanti D2# (g) - H.V.M. D1# (g)
    11-12-202210:15H.V.M. E1 (g) - H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer E2 (g)
    11-12-202211:15H.V.M. GC1# (g) - White Demons HC1# (h)
    11-12-202212:00GHV DS2 (d) - H.V.M. DS1 (d)
    11-12-202212:20H.V.M. DB1# (d) - R.H.V. DB2 (d)
    18-12-202209:30HV Bommelerwaard GC1# (g) - H.V.M. GC1# (g)
    18-12-202210:00Taxandria DB1# (d) - H.V.M. DB1# (d)
    18-12-202210:15H.V.M. D1# (g) - Desk D1 (g)
    18-12-202211:05H.V.M. DS1 (d) - S.C. Elshout DS4 (d)
    18-12-202211:45Dongen E4 (g) - H.V.M. E1 (g)
    15-01-202310:15H.V.M. GC1# (g) - Novitas GC1 (g)
    15-01-202311:20H.V.M. E1 (g) - Heerle E2 (g)
    15-01-202312:20H.V.M. D1# (g) - RED-RAG/Tachos D2 (g)
    15-01-202313:10H.V.M. DB1# (d) - H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DB4 (d)
    15-01-202314:15H.V.M. DS1 (d) - HV Bommelerwaard DS1 (d)
    18-01-202320:45H.V.M. DMW1 (d) - Avanti DMW1 (d)
    21-01-202317:30Dynamico HC1 (h) - H.V.M. GC1# (g)
    21-01-202319:30Roef DS1 (d) - H.V.M. DS1 (d)
    22-01-202312:20Blauw Wit DB1# (d) - H.V.M. DB1# (d)
    22-01-202312:30Groene Ster E1# (g) - H.V.M. E1 (g)
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    27-11-2022Blauw Wit DS2 (d) - H.V.M. DS1 (d)25 - 11
    27-11-2022H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer D2 (g) - H.V.M. D1# (g)31 - 5
    27-11-2022H.V.M. DB1# (d) - Roef DB1 (d)19 - 23
    27-11-2022H.V.M. GC1# (g) - Heerle GC1 (h)14 - 26
    20-11-2022Groene Ster HC1 (h) - H.V.M. GC1# (g)25 - 7
    20-11-2022United Breda DB2 (d) - H.V.M. DB1# (d)16 - 16
    13-11-2022H.V.M. GC1# (g) - Dynamico HC1 (h)20 - 25
    13-11-2022H.V.M. D1# (g) - Taxandria D3# (g)19 - 14
    13-11-2022H.V.M. DB1# (d) - Blauw Wit DB1# (d)18 - 15
    13-11-2022H.V.M. DS1 (d) - Taxandria DS1 (d)20 - 16
    09-11-2022H.V.M. DMW1 (d) - Mixed-Up DMW2 (d)9 - 15
    06-11-2022Dongen DS2 (d) - H.V.M. DS1 (d)18 - 9
    06-11-2022Novitas GC1 (g) - H.V.M. GC1# (g)9 - 5
    06-11-2022H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DB4 (d) - H.V.M. DB1# (d)17 - 24
    30-10-2022H.V.M. GC1# (g) - HV Bommelerwaard GC1# (g)15 - 15
    30-10-2022H.V.M. D1# (g) - White Demons D1# (g)14 - 16
    30-10-2022H.V.M. DS1 (d) - handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster DS1 (d)16 - 21
    30-10-2022H.V.M. DB1# (d) - Taxandria DB1# (d)23 - 6
    16-10-2022White Demons HC1# (h) - H.V.M. GC1# (g)42 - 9
    16-10-2022Handball Tilburg DS2 (d) - H.V.M. DS1 (d)14 - 22
    16-10-2022R.H.V. DB2 (d) - H.V.M. DB1# (d)7 - 15
    15-10-2022GHV D1 (g) - H.V.M. D1# (g)25 - 11
    09-10-2022H.V.M. DB1# (d) - GHV DB1# (d)17 - 13
    09-10-2022H.V.M. D1# (g) - Dongen D2 (g)19 - 10
    09-10-2022H.V.M. DS1 (d) - Roef DS1 (d)24 - 15